Contact Us

The 24x7 hotline numbers below are dedicated solely for IronWolf NAS HDD and SkyHawk Surveillance HDD products. Assistance for these products outside of our normal business hours is only available in English.

CountryNumber
Australia1-800-205-827
Hong Kong3071-3040
India000.800.440.1967
Indonesia001-803-44-2302 (Indosat)
Indonesia007-803-011-4564 (Telkom)
Japan0120-984460
Malaysia1800-881-625
New Zealand0800-750-335
Philippines1800-1441-0585
Singapore1-800-415-5222 or 65.6302.4559
Taiwan0-809-090-290
Thailand001-800-441-5918
Vietnam"Access Code: Dial 1.228.0288 (Viettel) or 1.201.0288 (VNPT) then 877.546.4167"
China400.881.3880
South Korea080-443-0880


  

Europe, Middle East, Africa

CountryNumber
Austria08.0007.0317
Belgium08.008.1655
Denmark80.25.15.32
Finland800774106
France08.0554.2624
Germany08.00724.1923
Great Britain08.00023.2259
Ireland18.0080.0049
Italy800902590
Luxembourg80085082
Netherlands8003948095
Norway80057917
Poland8.0070.7069
Portugal800784566
Spain900.81.09.19
Sweden02.0100.492
Switzerland0800.200.224
Turkey00.800.6890.8282


  

Americas (AMER)

CountryNumber
United States800.270.6041
Canada800.270.6041